menu-image
Carlelo logo
Search image

Mercedes C-Class EV FAQs

Here are the answers to all your questions on the upcoming Mercedes C-Class EV. Mercedes hasn't released the complete details, and we request you to wait for its launch and stay tuned to CarLelo for further updates.

Mercedes C-Class EV

₹70.00 - ₹80.00 Lakhs**

The expected launch date of Mercedes C-Class EV is 2026-04-20.
The price range of Mercedes C-Class EV starts from 70.0 Lakh - 80.0 Lakh.
Mercedes C-Class EV is Sedan.
Mercedes C-Class EV offers 5 Persons seating options.
List of expected key features would includes ventilated seats, panoramic sunroof, level 2 ADAS suite etc.

Upcoming Mercedes Cars

Follow us on
FacebookInstagramLinkedinYoutubeTwitter
Carlelo Logo